SKU: 470-AAYR Categories: , , , Brand: Dell

DELL 470-AAYR fibre optic cable 1 m LC Multicolour

  • Available to order.
  • ETA will be advised upon ordering or call us on 0800 978 8987 for leadtime.

£27.94 Ex. VAT £33.53 Inc. VAT

We are waiting on stock.

All major debit and credit cards accepted.

  • Description

    The Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3.28 ft cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end. Designed For – Dell Compellent SC8000 – Dell EqualLogic FS7610 – Dell Networking X1018, X1018P – Dell PowerConnect 2824, 2848, 3524, 3524P, 3548, 3548P, M8024-k – Dell PowerEdge M1000E, R510, R515, R520, R610, R620, R710, R715, R720, R720xd, R810, R815, R820, R910, R920, T130, T330, T420, T430, T620, T630 – Dell PowerVault ML6000, TL2000, TL4000 – Dell Storage SC4020 – Dell EMC Networking X1026, X1026P – Dell EMC PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R530, R540, R630, R730, R730xd, R740, R740xd, R930, T440, T640

  • Technical Data
    Technical details
    Connector 1LC
    Connector 2LC
    Cable length1 m
    Features
    Connector 1LC
    Connector 2LC
    Cable length1 m
    Product colourMulticolour
    Weight & dimensions
    Cable length1 m
    Packaging data
    Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
    Logistics data
    Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
  • Reviews (0)

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “DELL 470-AAYR fibre optic cable 1 m LC Multicolour”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *