SKU: Q1H66A Categories: , , , Brand: Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q1H66A fibre optic cable 15 m MPO OM4

  • Available to order.
  • ETA will be advised upon ordering or call us on 0800 978 8987 for leadtime.

£557.02 Ex. VAT £668.42 Inc. VAT

We are waiting on stock.

All major debit and credit cards accepted.

  • Description
  • Technical Data
    Technical details
    Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
    Connector 1MPO
    Connector 2MPO
    Cable length15 m
    Features
    Fibre optic typeOM4
    Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
    Connector 1MPO
    Connector 2MPO
    Cable length15 m
    Weight & dimensions
    Cable length15 m
  • Reviews (0)

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q1H66A fibre optic cable 15 m MPO OM4”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *